2019 NWOC Novice DistrictsSt. Helens, OR
5/10/2019

< Back

#10 Girls 100 Meters (JV) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 GUASCO, Antoinette JR La Salle Prep 13.98 1 (1)
2 MONACO, Isabela SO Putnam 14.34 1 (2)
3 WEAVER, Jasmine SR St Helens 14.37 1 (3)
4 SMITH, Shyanne FR Parkrose 14.43 1 (4)
5 LAFRENIERE, Bridget SO Wilsonville 14.55 2 (1)
6 REILAND, Cleo SO Milwaukie 14.67 1 (5)
7 EDWARDS, Dylan JR Hillsboro 14.73 1 (6)
8 WOODS-FLORES, Jada SO Parkrose 14.79 1 (7)
9 PYNES, Ashlyn JR La Salle Prep 14.92 1 (8)
10 DEBOER, Brooklyn FR Hillsboro 15.00 2 (2)
11 WATERS, Breanna JR Parkrose 15.03 2 (3)
12 NGUYEN, Kaitlyn SO Parkrose 15.46 2 (4)
13 JOHNSON, Phoebe JR Hillsboro 15.49 3 (1)
14 CUNNINGHAM, Lorelei SO Wilsonville 15.58 2 (5)
15 LY, Tiana JR Hillsboro 15.64 3 (2)
16 RASCH, Maggie SO La Salle Prep 15.76 2 (6)
17 AMADOR-FUENTES, Ana FR Parkrose 15.79 2 (7)
18 MURRAY, Marissa FR Parkrose 15.85 3 (3)
19 FREITAG, Rachel FR St Helens 15.97 3 (4)
20 BARBER, Paige JR Hillsboro 16.06 3 (5)
21 REINERTSEN, Kaia SR Putnam 16.62 4 (1)
22 CARILLO, Grace SO Hillsboro 16.77 4 (2)
23 PICKLE, Alicia FR Parkrose 16.91 3 (6)
24 RIVERA, Daniela SO Putnam 16.92 4 (3)
25 SALAZAR-GARCIA, Amy JR Parkrose 17.18 3 (7)
26 EMRY, Anna JR Parkrose 20.56 4 (4)
VALLEJOS, Alexa FR Milwaukie DNS
GONZALEZ, Stephanie JR Milwaukie DNS
KARBOWICZ, Sonia JR La Salle Prep DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 GUASCO, Antoinette JR La Salle Prep13.98
2 MONACO, Isabela SO Putnam14.34
3 WEAVER, Jasmine SR St Helens14.37
4 SMITH, Shyanne FR Parkrose14.43
5 REILAND, Cleo SO Milwaukie14.67
6 EDWARDS, Dylan JR Hillsboro14.73
7 WOODS-FLORES, Jada SO Parkrose14.79
8 PYNES, Ashlyn JR La Salle Prep14.92


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 LAFRENIERE, Bridget SO Wilsonville14.55
2 DEBOER, Brooklyn FR Hillsboro15.00
3 WATERS, Breanna JR Parkrose15.03
4 NGUYEN, Kaitlyn SO Parkrose15.46
5 CUNNINGHAM, Lorelei SO Wilsonville15.58
6 RASCH, Maggie SO La Salle Prep15.76
7 AMADOR-FUENTES, Ana FR Parkrose15.79
VALLEJOS, Alexa FR MilwaukieDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 JOHNSON, Phoebe JR Hillsboro15.49
2 LY, Tiana JR Hillsboro15.64
3 MURRAY, Marissa FR Parkrose15.85
4 FREITAG, Rachel FR St Helens15.97
5 BARBER, Paige JR Hillsboro16.06
6 PICKLE, Alicia FR Parkrose16.91
7 SALAZAR-GARCIA, Amy JR Parkrose17.18
GONZALEZ, Stephanie JR MilwaukieDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 REINERTSEN, Kaia SR Putnam16.62
2 CARILLO, Grace SO Hillsboro16.77
3 RIVERA, Daniela SO Putnam16.92
4 EMRY, Anna JR Parkrose20.56
KARBOWICZ, Sonia JR La Salle PrepDNS