2019 NWOC Novice DistrictsSt. Helens, OR
5/10/2019

< Back

#12 Boys 100 Meters (JV) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL Note
1 SINGLETON, Tre JR Parkrose 12.07 1 (1)
2 CORSON, Josh SR Wilsonville 12.10 1 (2)
3 SPIER, Pheonix SO Parkrose 12.13 1 (3)
4 MOORE, Briggs SO Wilsonville 12.25 1 (4) 12.249
5 GRAVES, Lucas SO Wilsonville 12.25 1 (5) 12.250
6 FENGLER-JOHNSON, Peter FR La Salle Prep 12.42 2 (1)
7 PIERCE, Jason SR Putnam 12.44 1 (6)
8 LI, Kyle SO La Salle Prep 12.49 3 (1)
9 STALDER, Janis SR Parkrose 12.50 3 (2)
10 REGGIANI, Nicholas FR Putnam 12.57 2 (2)
11 COOPER, Frank JR Wilsonville 12.62 1 (7)
12 BARRIENTOS, Miguel FR Parkrose 12.66 2 (3)
13 NGUYEN, Kyle SO Hillsboro 12.68 1 (8)
14 CASPER, Akhil FR La Salle Prep 12.74 3 (3)
15 SONNENBURG, Duane SO St Helens 12.80 4 (1)
16 CHAPPELE, Cam'ron FR St Helens 12.83 4 (2)
17 BARNABY, Jed FR Scappoose 12.84 2 (4)
18 LUDOWICZ, Alyksander FR Hillsboro 12.87 2 (5)
19 SINGKHEK, Ty SR Parkrose 12.92 3 (4)
20 CHAVEZ, Damon JR Hillsboro 13.07 3 (5)
21 COXEN, Brian SO Hillsboro 13.10 3 (6)
22 LOPEZ, Eilan JR Hillsboro 13.19 4 (3)
23 JACKSON, Tayquaan SO Parkrose 13.20 4 (4)
24 SILVA, Jacob FR Hillsboro 13.30 2 (6)
25 LAMBING, Tucker SO Hillsboro 13.35 3 (7)
26 KHENNAMTHIANG, Thanawut FR Wilsonville 13.41 3 (8)
27 PHOMPHAKDY, Tevon SO Parkrose 13.44 4 (5) 13.432
28 CALDERON, Jason FR Putnam 13.44 4 (6) 13.435
29 SCHENK, Tobias FR La Salle Prep 13.53 6 (1)
30 CLEGG, Brenden FR St Helens 13.58 5 (1)
31 PETRAK, Athaniel SO Putnam 13.76 7 (1)
32 CERDA, Joey FR Putnam 13.85 5 (2)
33 COX, Sohma SO Wilsonville 13.86 6 (2)
34 BARR, Nathan FR Wilsonville 13.97 5 (3)
35 PENNER, Devin SO La Salle Prep 14.21 5 (4)
36 FREEMAN, Matthew SO Parkrose 14.24 5 (5) 14.240
36 VILLA-HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel JR Hillsboro 14.24 5 (5) 14.240
38 MEYER, Donovan FR Parkrose 14.32 6 (3)
39 NGUYEN, Derrick FR La Salle Prep 14.41 6 (4)
40 MARTINEZ, Kenny SO Milwaukie 15.10 7 (2)
WENTZIEN, Jack JR La Salle Prep DNS
FISHER, Kenneth SR Putnam DNS
HURT, Roman SO Putnam DNS
BARAJAS, Elias FR Hillsboro DNS
LEE, Taeyong JR Putnam DNS
WILLINGHAM, Darius SO Parkrose DNS
SYKES, Mardre SO Parkrose DNS
NGUYEN, Anthony SO La Salle Prep DNS
CARLSON, Maxwell FR Wilsonville DNS
REED, Samuel JR Parkrose DNS
BROTZMAN, Jacob JR La Salle Prep NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 SINGLETON, Tre JR Parkrose12.07
2 CORSON, Josh SR Wilsonville12.10
3 SPIER, Pheonix SO Parkrose12.13
4 MOORE, Briggs SO Wilsonville12.25 12.249
5 GRAVES, Lucas SO Wilsonville12.25 12.250
6 PIERCE, Jason SR Putnam12.44
7 COOPER, Frank JR Wilsonville12.62
8 NGUYEN, Kyle SO Hillsboro12.68


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 FENGLER-JOHNSON, Peter FR La Salle Prep12.42
2 REGGIANI, Nicholas FR Putnam12.57
3 BARRIENTOS, Miguel FR Parkrose12.66
4 BARNABY, Jed FR Scappoose12.84
5 LUDOWICZ, Alyksander FR Hillsboro12.87
6 SILVA, Jacob FR Hillsboro13.30
WENTZIEN, Jack JR La Salle PrepDNS
FISHER, Kenneth SR PutnamDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 LI, Kyle SO La Salle Prep12.49
2 STALDER, Janis SR Parkrose12.50
3 CASPER, Akhil FR La Salle Prep12.74
4 SINGKHEK, Ty SR Parkrose12.92
5 CHAVEZ, Damon JR Hillsboro13.07
6 COXEN, Brian SO Hillsboro13.10
7 LAMBING, Tucker SO Hillsboro13.35
8 KHENNAMTHIANG, Thanawut FR Wilsonville13.41


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 SONNENBURG, Duane SO St Helens12.80
2 CHAPPELE, Cam'ron FR St Helens12.83
3 LOPEZ, Eilan JR Hillsboro13.19
4 JACKSON, Tayquaan SO Parkrose13.20
5 PHOMPHAKDY, Tevon SO Parkrose13.44 13.432
6 CALDERON, Jason FR Putnam13.44 13.435
HURT, Roman SO PutnamDNS
BROTZMAN, Jacob JR La Salle PrepNT


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 CLEGG, Brenden FR St Helens13.58
2 CERDA, Joey FR Putnam13.85
3 BARR, Nathan FR Wilsonville13.97
4 PENNER, Devin SO La Salle Prep14.21
5 FREEMAN, Matthew SO Parkrose14.24 14.240
5 VILLA-HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel JR Hillsboro14.24 14.240
BARAJAS, Elias FR HillsboroDNS
LEE, Taeyong JR PutnamDNS


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 SCHENK, Tobias FR La Salle Prep13.53
2 COX, Sohma SO Wilsonville13.86
3 MEYER, Donovan FR Parkrose14.32
4 NGUYEN, Derrick FR La Salle Prep14.41
WILLINGHAM, Darius SO ParkroseDNS
SYKES, Mardre SO ParkroseDNS
NGUYEN, Anthony SO La Salle PrepDNS


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 PETRAK, Athaniel SO Putnam13.76
2 MARTINEZ, Kenny SO Milwaukie15.10
CARLSON, Maxwell FR WilsonvilleDNS
REED, Samuel JR ParkroseDNS