2019 NWOC Novice DistrictsSt. Helens, OR
5/10/2019

< Back

#28 Boys 200 Meters (JV) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL Note
1 SPIER, Pheonix SO Parkrose 24.81 1 (1)
2 CORSON, Josh SR Wilsonville 24.98 5 (1)
3 SINGLETON, Tre JR Parkrose 25.32 1 (2)
4 GRAVES, Lucas SO Wilsonville 25.35 1 (3)
5 LI, Kyle SO La Salle Prep 25.60 2 (1)
6 MOORE, Briggs SO Wilsonville 25.69 1 (4)
7 TAITINGFONG JR, Ray FR Putnam 25.84 1 (5)
8 CASPER, Akhil FR La Salle Prep 25.96 3 (1)
9 BARRIENTOS, Miguel FR Parkrose 26.02 2 (2)
10 NGUYEN, Kyle SO Hillsboro 26.14 1 (6)
11 LUDOWICZ, Alyksander FR Hillsboro 26.33 2 (3)
12 SINGKHEK, Ty SR Parkrose 26.57 2 (4)
13 GIRON, Austin SO Wilsonville 26.60 3 (2)
14 REGGIANI, Nicholas FR Putnam 26.63 3 (3)
15 CHAVEZ, Damon JR Hillsboro 26.99 2 (5)
16 CHAPPELE, Cam'ron FR St Helens 27.08 4 (1)
17 IMBI, Bienvenue SO Wilsonville 27.33 3 (4)
18 KHENNAMTHIANG, Thanawut FR Wilsonville 27.36 3 (5)
19 COXEN, Brian SO Hillsboro 27.45 2 (6)
20 POPOVYCH, Erik FR Hillsboro 27.63 3 (6)
21 COX, Sohma SO Wilsonville 27.77 4 (2)
22 PHOMPHAKDY, Tevon SO Parkrose 27.81 3 (7)
23 PETRAK, Athaniel SO Putnam 27.89 5 (2)
24 SILVA, Jacob FR Hillsboro 27.93 2 (7)
25 CALDERON, Jason FR Putnam 28.11 4 (3)
26 CRUZ, Mason FR Putnam 28.20 4 (4)
27 LAMBING, Tucker SO Hillsboro 28.44 4 (5)
28 LOPEZ, Zaqueo FR Wilsonville 28.77 5 (3)
29 CERDA, Joey FR Putnam 28.84 4 (6)
30 BROTZMAN, Jacob JR La Salle Prep 29.47 4 (7)
31 FREEMAN, Matthew SO Parkrose 29.68 5 (4) 29.678
32 PENNER, Devin SO La Salle Prep 29.68 5 (5) 29.680
33 MEYER, Donovan FR Parkrose 30.47 5 (6)
SLOTHOWER, Justin SO Wilsonville DNS
FISHER, Kenneth SR Putnam DNS
WENTZIEN, Jack JR La Salle Prep DNS
LEE, Taeyong JR Putnam DNS
BARAJAS, Elias FR Hillsboro DNS
NGUYEN, Anthony SO La Salle Prep DNS
SCHENK, Tobias FR La Salle Prep DNS

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 SPIER, Pheonix SO Parkrose24.81
2 SINGLETON, Tre JR Parkrose25.32
3 GRAVES, Lucas SO Wilsonville25.35
4 MOORE, Briggs SO Wilsonville25.69
5 TAITINGFONG JR, Ray FR Putnam25.84
6 NGUYEN, Kyle SO Hillsboro26.14
SLOTHOWER, Justin SO WilsonvilleDNS
FISHER, Kenneth SR PutnamDNS


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 LI, Kyle SO La Salle Prep25.60
2 BARRIENTOS, Miguel FR Parkrose26.02
3 LUDOWICZ, Alyksander FR Hillsboro26.33
4 SINGKHEK, Ty SR Parkrose26.57
5 CHAVEZ, Damon JR Hillsboro26.99
6 COXEN, Brian SO Hillsboro27.45
7 SILVA, Jacob FR Hillsboro27.93
WENTZIEN, Jack JR La Salle PrepDNS


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 CASPER, Akhil FR La Salle Prep25.96
2 GIRON, Austin SO Wilsonville26.60
3 REGGIANI, Nicholas FR Putnam26.63
4 IMBI, Bienvenue SO Wilsonville27.33
5 KHENNAMTHIANG, Thanawut FR Wilsonville27.36
6 POPOVYCH, Erik FR Hillsboro27.63
7 PHOMPHAKDY, Tevon SO Parkrose27.81
LEE, Taeyong JR PutnamDNS


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 CHAPPELE, Cam'ron FR St Helens27.08
2 COX, Sohma SO Wilsonville27.77
3 CALDERON, Jason FR Putnam28.11
4 CRUZ, Mason FR Putnam28.20
5 LAMBING, Tucker SO Hillsboro28.44
6 CERDA, Joey FR Putnam28.84
7 BROTZMAN, Jacob JR La Salle Prep29.47
BARAJAS, Elias FR HillsboroDNS


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Note
1 CORSON, Josh SR Wilsonville24.98
2 PETRAK, Athaniel SO Putnam27.89
3 LOPEZ, Zaqueo FR Wilsonville28.77
4 FREEMAN, Matthew SO Parkrose29.68 29.678
5 PENNER, Devin SO La Salle Prep29.68 29.680
6 MEYER, Donovan FR Parkrose30.47
NGUYEN, Anthony SO La Salle PrepDNS
SCHENK, Tobias FR La Salle PrepDNS