2019 NWOC Novice DistrictsSt. Helens, OR
5/10/2019

< Back

#12 Boys 100 Meters (JV) Start List

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PIERCE, Jason SR Putnam 12.54
2 MOORE, Briggs SO Wilsonville 12.47
3 GRAVES, Lucas SO Wilsonville 12.43
4 SPIER, Pheonix SO Parkrose 12.22
5 SINGLETON, Tre JR Parkrose 12.28
6 NGUYEN, Kyle SO Hillsboro 12.45
7 CORSON, Josh SR Wilsonville 12.50
8 COOPER, Frank JR Wilsonville 12.54

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 BARNABY, Jed FR Scappoose 12.85
2 SILVA, Jacob FR Hillsboro 12.82
3 LUDOWICZ, Alyksander FR Hillsboro 12.70
4 REGGIANI, Nicholas FR Putnam 12.58
5 BARRIENTOS, Miguel FR Parkrose 12.68
6 FENGLER-JOHNSON, Peter FR La Salle Prep 12.77
7 WENTZIEN, Jack JR La Salle Prep 12.83
8 FISHER, Kenneth SR Putnam 12.86

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SINGKHEK, Ty SR Parkrose 13.06
2 STALDER, Janis SR Parkrose 13.02
3 CHAVEZ, Damon JR Hillsboro 12.95
4 COXEN, Brian SO Hillsboro 12.92
5 LI, Kyle SO La Salle Prep 12.93
6 CASPER, Akhil FR La Salle Prep 13.00
7 KHENNAMTHIANG, Thanawut FR Wilsonville 13.04
8 LAMBING, Tucker SO Hillsboro 13.10

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 PHOMPHAKDY, Tevon SO Parkrose 13.43
2 BROTZMAN, Jacob JR La Salle Prep 13.33
3 LOPEZ, Eilan JR Hillsboro 13.21
4 CHAPPELE, Cam'ron FR St Helens 13.14
5 SONNENBURG, Duane SO St Helens 13.21
6 CALDERON, Jason FR Putnam 13.31
7 JACKSON, Tayquaan SO Parkrose 13.35
8 HURT, Roman SO Putnam 13.53

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 VILLA-HERNANDEZ, Emmanuel JR Hillsboro 14.16
2 FREEMAN, Matthew SO Parkrose 13.81
3 BARAJAS, Elias FR Hillsboro 13.72
4 LEE, Taeyong JR Putnam 13.61
5 CLEGG, Brenden FR St Helens 13.70
6 CERDA, Joey FR Putnam 13.73
7 BARR, Nathan FR Wilsonville 13.98
8 PENNER, Devin SO La Salle Prep 14.31

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 WILLINGHAM, Darius SO Parkrose 15.03
2 SCHENK, Tobias FR La Salle Prep 14.89
3 NGUYEN, Derrick FR La Salle Prep 14.71
4 COX, Sohma SO Wilsonville 14.31
5 MEYER, Donovan FR Parkrose 14.32
6 NGUYEN, Anthony SO La Salle Prep 14.72
7 SYKES, Mardre SO Parkrose 15.02

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
2 PETRAK, Athaniel SO Putnam NT
3 REED, Samuel JR Parkrose 15.63
4 MARTINEZ, Kenny SO Milwaukie 15.18
5 CARLSON, Maxwell FR Wilsonville 15.35